№ |
Вид программы |
Фамилия, Имя, Отчество |
Дата рождения |
Спортивное звание |
Физкультурно-спортивное общество |
Субъект Российской Федерации, город |
Личный тренер |
Высший р-т сезона на МС2 |
Высший р-т сезона на ВС’ |
1 |
60 м |
Сердюк Мария |
2002 |
|
ДЮСШ № 2 |
г. Киров |
Михайлова Л.А. |
|
|
2 |
100 м |
Шихова Софья |
2002 |
3 юн |
ДЮСШ № 2 |
г. Киров |
Михайлова Л.А. |
|
|
3 |
100 м |
Сапожников Михаил |
15.11.1993 |
КМС |
ДЮСШ № 2 |
г. Киров |
Яровиков М.Н. |
|
|
4 |
60 м |
Цыбина Виктория |
2002 |
3 юн |
ДЮСШ № 2 |
г. Киров |
Михайлова Л.А |
|
|
5 |
спринт |
Эсаулова Анастасия |
05.01.1996 |
3 |
ДЮСШ № 2 |
г. Киров |
Михайлова Л.А |
|
|
6 |
60 м |
Корчёмкина Ксения |
17.04.1996 |
1 |
ДЮСШ № 2 |
г. Киров |
Яровиков М.Н. |
|
|
7 |
60 м |
Понаморёв Денис |
06.12.1993 |
2 |
ДЮСШ № 2 |
г. Киров |
Рябова Э.Б. |
|
|
8 |
400 м |
Ложеницына Ольга |
28.10.1996 |
3 |
ДЮСШ № 2 |
г. Киров |
Яровиков М.Н. |
ПО |
|
9 |
400 м |
Холманских Ксения |
23.01.1997 |
1 |
ДЮСШ № 2 |
г. Киров |
Яровиков М.Н. |
|
|
10 |
спринт |
Костылев Максим |
20.02.1996 |
3 |
ВятСДЮСШОР |
г. Киров |
Наговицына Е.В. |
ПО |
|
11 |
3000 с/п |
Саляхова Алия |
30.03.1996 |
3 |
ДЮСШ № 2 |
г. Киров |
Следниковы Е.Л. Е.В. |
4 ПО |
|
12 |
многобор |
Якимов Сергей |
28.07.1999 |
3 |
ДЮСШ № 2 |
г. Киров |
Яровиков М.Н. |
|
|
13 |
200 м |
Носков Влад |
28.07.1996 |
3 |
ВятСДЮСШОР |
г. Киров |
Наговицына Е.В. |
ПО |
|
14 |
60 м |
Колеватова Настя |
14.02.1997 |
|
ДЮСШ № 2 |
г. Киров |
Рябова Э.Б. |
|
|
15 |
400 м |
Коновалова Виктория |
17.01.1994 |
|
КГМА |
г. Киров |
Наговицына Е.В. |
|
|
16 |
400 с/б |
Федянина Анна |
26.12.1995 |
2 |
ВятСДЮСШОР |
г. Киров |
Наговицына Е.В. |
|
|
17 |
200 м |
Смирнова Светлана |
19.06.1998 |
3 |
ДЮСШ № 2 |
г. Киров |
Яровиков М.Н. |
|
|
18 |
100 м |
Микрюков Артём |
02.12.1998 |
|
ДЮСШ № 2 |
г. Киров |
Рябова Э.Б. |
ПО |
|
19 |
60 м |
Костюкова Елизавета |
24.06.1996 |
3 |
ДЮСШ № 2 |
г. Киров |
Рябова Э.Б. |
|
|
20 |
60 м |
Фёдорова Мария |
15.02.1997 |
2 |
ДЮСШ № 2 |
г. Киров |
Яровиков М.Н. |
|
|
21 |
60 м |
Турундаева Анастасия |
25.03.1995 |
1 |
ВятСДЮСШОР |
г. Киров |
Ситникова Т.И. Соловьёв В.И. |
ПО |
ПФО |
22 |
Ядро |
Шаклеин Никита |
31.01.1997 |
2 |
ДЮСШ № 2 |
г. Киров |
Подковырин В.Д. |
1 ПО |
|
23 |
60 м |
Пархачёва Яна |
21.10.1999 |
2 |
ДЮСШ № 2 |
г. Киров |
Яровиков М.Н. |
ПО |
ПФО |
24 |
400 м |
Братухин Дмитрий |
09.10.1994 |
1 |
ВятСДЮСШОР |
г. Киров |
Наговицына Е.В. |
ПО |
ПФО |
25 |
Ядро |
Березин Игнат |
29.01.1996 |
3 |
ДЮСШ № 2 |
г. Киров |
Подковырин В.Д. |
ПО |
ПР |
26 |
Ядро |
Тихонов Глеб |
1999 |
|
ДЮСШ № 2 |
г. Киров |
Рябова Э.Б. |
ПО |
ПФО |
27 |
400 с/б |
Четвертных Сергей |
14.01.1991 |
1 |
ДЮСШ № 2 |
г. Киров |
Следниковы Е.В. Е.Л. |
1 ПО |
ПФО |
28 |
60 м |
Окатьев Андрей |
29.09.1995 |
2 |
ДЮСШ № 2 |
г. Киров |
Рябова Э.Б. |
ПО |
|
29 |
400 м |
Шевелёва Анна |
05.01.1994 |
2 |
ДЮСШ № 2 |
г. Киров |
Ситникова Т.И. |
ПО |
ПФО |
30 |
400 м |
Наговицына Екатерина |
1996 |
2 |
ДЮСШ № 2 |
г. Киров |
Ситникова Т.И. |
ПО |
ШЮ |
31 |
400 м |
Крестьянинова Евгения |
13.08.1997 |
2 |
ДЮСШ № 2 |
г. Киров |
Яровиков М.Н. |
ПО |
|
32 |
60 м |
Колеватова Настя |
14.02.1997 |
|
ДЮСШ № 2 |
г. Киров |
Рябова Э.Б. |
ПО |
ПФО |
33 |
60 м |
Симонова Кристина |
14.06.1998 |
|
ДЮСШ № 2 |
г. Киров |
Рябова Э.Б. |
|
ШЮ |
34 |
60 м |
Рябов Максим |
26.10.1994 |
2 |
ДЮСШ № 2 |
г. Киров |
Рябова Э.Б. |
ПО |
ПФО |
35 |
60 м |
Филимонова Софья |
200 |
3 |
ДЮСШ № 2 |
г. Киров |
Яровиков М.Н. |
|
|
36 |
высота |
Заболотских Артём |
1995 |
3 |
ДЮСШ № 2 |
г. Киров |
Яровиков М.Н. |
|
|
37 |
60 м |
Некрасов Павел |
29.07.1999 |
|
ДЮСШ № 2 |
г. Киров |
Рябова Э.Б. |
ПО |
|
38 |
60 м |
Королёва Анастасия |
1999 |
1 |
ДЮСШ № 2 |
г. Киров |
Ситникова Т.И. |
|
|
39 |
спринт |
Ефименко Иван |
10.06.1998 |
3 |
ДЮСШ № 2 |
г. Киров |
Яровиков М.Н. |
|
|
40 |
многобор. |
Корчёмкин Демид |
03.10.2002 |
3 юн |
ДЮСШ № 2 |
г. Киров |
Полушкина М.В. |
|
|
41 |
спринт |
Грязева Екатерина |
14.07.1995 |
|
ВятСДЮСШОР |
г. Киров |
Наговицына Е.В. |
|
|
42 |
многобор. |
Обжерина Юлия |
2002 |
3 |
ДЮСШ № 2 |
г. Киров |
Полушкина М.В. |
|
|
43 |
многобор. |
Фёдорова Ксения |
2002 |
3 |
ДЮСШ № 2 |
г. Киров |
Полушкина М.В. |
|
|
44 |
многобор. |
Бурков Яков |
2001 |
2 юн |
ДЮСШ № 2 |
г. Киров |
Полушкина М.В. |
|
|
45 |
многобор. |
Смирнова Екатерина |
1998 |
2 |
ДЮСШ № 2 |
г. Киров |
Ситникова Т.И. |
|
ШЮ |
46 |
многобор. |
Кузнецова Анна |
1999 |
3 |
ДЮСШ № 2 |
г. Киров |
Ситникова Т.И. |
|
|
47 |
спринт |
Рябова Анна |
03.10.1999 |
3 |
ДЮСШ № 2 |
г. Киров |
Яровиков М.Н. |
|
|
48 |
спринт |
Лисицын Данил |
22.06.1999 |
2 юн |
ДЮСШ № 2 |
г. Киров |
Жерносек Е.В. |
|
|
49 |
многобор. |
Ушаков Игорь |
20.12.1996 |
3 |
ДЮСШ № 2 |
г. Киров |
Жерносек Е.В. |
|
|
50 |
многобор. |
Смирнов Данил |
1999 |
3 юн |
ДЮСШ № 2 |
г. Киров |
Рябова Э.Б. |
|
ШЮ |
51 |
спринт |
Туркин Михаил |
14.01.1998 |
3 юн |
ДЮСШ № 2 |
г. Киров |
Рябова Э.Б. |
|
ШЮ |
52 |
многобор. |
Солодянникова Ангелина |
2001 |
2 юн |
ДЮСШ № 2 |
г. Киров |
Рябова Э.Б. |
|
ШЮ |
53 |
многобор. |
Глухова Юлия |
24.03.1999 |
3 |
ДЮСШ № 2 |
г. Киров |
Следниковы Е.Л. Е.В. |
|
|
54 |
многобор. |
Мухаева Елена |
22.07.1998 |
2 |
ДЮСШ № 2 |
г. Киров |
Следниковы Е.Л. Е.В. |
|
|
55 |
многобор. |
Рейсон Яна |
07.12.1999 |
2 юн |
ДЮСШ № 2 |
г. Киров |
Следниковы Е.Л. Е.В. |
|
|
56 |
многобор. |
Казакова Алина |
14.03.2000 |
1 юн |
ДЮСШ № 2 |
г. Киров |
Следниковы Е.Л. Е.В. |
|
|
57 |
спринт |
Овечкин Алексей |
25.11.1996 |
2 |
ДЮСШ № 1 |
г.К-Чепецк |
Малых И.С.Н.Л. |
2 ПО |
ПФО |
58 |
400 м |
Плотникова Влада |
04.04.1999 |
2 |
ДЮСШ № 1 |
г.К-Чепецк |
Малых И.С.Н.Л. |
1 ПО |
14 ШЮ |
59 |
барьеры |
Бурдина Елизавета |
31.12.1997 |
2 |
ДЮСШ № 1 |
г.К-Чепецк |
Малых И.С.Н.Л. |
1 ПО |
7 ПР |
60 |
спринт |
Сильванская Ольга |
30.07.1997 |
1 |
ДЮСШ № 1 |
г.К-Чепецк |
Малых И.С.Н.Л. |
1 ПО |
3 ПФО |
61 |
многобор |
Малых Егор |
23.07.1998 |
3 |
ДЮСШ № 1 |
г.К-Чепецк |
Малых И.С.Н.Л. |
1 ПО |
15 ПР |
62 |
копьё |
Шаклеина Алина |
12.06.1998 |
2 |
ДЮСШ № 1 |
г.К-Чепецк |
Малых И.С.Н.Л. |
1 ПО |
1 ПФО |
63 |
800 м |
Касимов Егор |
10.01.2002 |
2 юн |
ДЮСШ № 1 |
г.К-Чепецк |
Сырцев В.В. |
2 ПГ |
ПФО |
64 |
спринт |
Чагин Артём |
30.07.2000 |
1юн |
ДЮСШ № 1 |
г.К-Чепецк |
Сырцев В.В. |
3 ПГ |
ПР |
65 |
копьё |
Комаров Денис |
02.12.1998 |
3 |
ДЮСШ № 1 |
г.К-Чепецк |
Сырцев В.В. |
3 ПО |
|
66 |
многобор |
Светлаков Илья |
29.06.2000 |
2 юн |
ДЮСШ |
г.Яранск |
Тарасова Н.И. |
7 ДИ |
ШЮ |
67 |
многобор |
Иванцов Арсений |
26.04.1997 |
2 |
ДЮСШ № 1 |
г.К-Чепецк |
Сырцев В.В. |
3ПО |
|
68 |
спринт |
Исакова Диана |
15.07.2000 |
2 |
ВятСДЮСШОР |
г.Киров |
Трушковы А.Н. М.В. |
1 ШЮ |
|
69 |
многобор |
Елькина Елизавета |
31.03.1999 |
2 |
ДЮСШ № 1 |
г.К-Чепецк |
Сырцев В.В. |
3 ЧО |
8 ПР |
70 |
многобор |
Мешина Ирина |
22.01.1999 |
2 |
ДЮСШ № 1 |
г.К-Чепецк |
Сырцев В.В. |
1 ПГ |
ПР |
71 |
многобор |
Авилов Егор |
06.06.1997 |
2 |
ДЮСШ № 1 |
г.К-Чепецк |
Сырцев В.В. |
3ПО |
|
72 |
многобор |
Лебедева Ирина |
17.05.2000 |
2 |
ДЮСШ № 1 |
г.К-Чепецк |
Сырцев В.В. |
2 ПО |
30 ПР |
73 |
многобор |
Казаринов Максим |
05.07.2002 |
2 юн |
ДЮСШ |
г.Яранск |
Шастина С.М. |
7 ДИ |
ШЮ |
74 |
многобор |
Вострикова Ирина |
14.08.1999 |
1 |
ДЮСШ № 1 |
г.К-Чепецк |
Хоменко М.М. |
1 ПО |
1 ШЮ |
75 |
длина |
Соловьёв Тимофей |
12.11.2002 |
|
ДЮСШ № 2 |
г.Киров |
Жерносек Е.В. |
|
|
76 |
копьё |
Пестриков Данил |
17.01.1996 |
2 |
ДЮСШ № 1 |
г.К-Чепецк |
Сырцев В.В. |
1 ПО |
|
77 |
спринт |
Арасланов Руслан |
19.05.2002 |
2 юн |
ДЮСШ № 1 |
г.К-Чепецк |
Сырцев В.В. |
1 ПГ |
|
78 |
барьеры |
Парфёнов Илья |
09.03.1998 |
3 |
ДЮСШ № 1 |
г.К-Чепецк |
Сырцев В.В. |
3 ПО |
|
79 |
100 м |
Мартынов Александр |
22.08.1995 |
2 |
ДЮСШ № 1 |
г.К-Чепецк |
Сырцев В.В. |
3 ПО |
2 КЗ |
80 |
многобор |
Злобина Ульяна |
10.07.2001 |
2 |
ДЮСШ № 2 |
г.Киров |
Сырцев В.В. Рябова Э.Б. |
2 ПО |
10 ШЮ |
81 |
копьё |
Бабич Роман |
11.12.2000 |
2 юн |
ДЮСШ № 1 |
г.К-Чепецк |
Сырцев В.В. |
1 ПО |
|
82 |
спринт |
Шихова Елена |
15.11.1996 |
2 |
ДЮСШ № 1 |
г.К-Чепецк |
Малых И.С.Н.Л. |
2 ПО |
10 КЗ |
83 |
многобор |
Белостоцкая Елена |
29.05.1998 |
1 |
ДЮСШ № 1 |
г.К-Чепецк |
Малых И.С.Н.Л. |
1 ПО |
1 ПР |
84 |
многобор |
Якунинских Анастосия |
12.01.1999 |
3 |
ДЮСШ № 1 |
г.К-Чепецк |
Хоменко М.М. |
1 ПО |
|
85 |
метания |
Ситников Александр |
12.04.1998 |
2 |
ДЮСШ № 1 |
г.К-Чепецк |
Сырцев В.В. |
1 ПГ |
1ПР |
86 |
400 м |
Счастливцев Даниил |
09.05.1995 |
2 |
ВятСДЮСШОР |
г.Киров |
Соловьёв В.И. Ситникова Т.И. |
ПО |
|
87 |
800 м |
Овсянников Виталий |
1997 |
2 |
ВятСДЮСШОР |
г.Киров |
Джавадова Л.Н. |
2 ПО |
ПФО |
88 |
100 м |
Золотарёв Михаил |
29.01.1997 |
3 |
ВятСДЮСШОР |
г.Киров |
Соловьёв В.И. |
|
|
89 |
спринт |
Глебова Анна |
19.06.1991 |
1 |
Юность |
г.Киров |
Егоровы А.А.Л.Г. |
2 ЧО |
ПФО |
90 |
спринт |
Пестова Наталья |
29.11.1995 |
1 |
Юность |
г.Киров |
Егоровы А.А. Л.Г. Филимонова С.А. |
1 ПО |
|
91 |
спринт |
Калабин Степан |
19.11.1993 |
КМС |
Юность |
г.Киров |
Егоровы А.А. Л.Г. |
3 СО |
3 ПФО |
92 |
спринт |
Андреев Степан |
06.02.1997 |
2 юн |
Юность |
г.Киров |
Егорова Л.Г, Филимонова С.А. |
ПО |
|
93 |
спринт |
Гагаринова Ксения |
03.02.1999 |
2 юн |
Юность |
г.Киров |
Филимонова С.А |
ПО |
|
94 |
спринт |
Шевелёв Антон |
25.02.1995 |
1 |
Юность |
г.Киров |
Егоровы А.А. Л.Г. |
ПО |
ПФО |
95 |
спринт |
Воронежский Александр |
15.07.1993 |
КМС |
Юность |
г.Киров |
Егоровы А.А. Л.Г. |
3 ПО |
ПФО |
96 |
спринт |
Ушакова Полина |
03.02.1997 |
1 |
Юность |
г.Киров |
Егоровы А.А. Л.Г. Филимонова С.А. |
1 ПО |
|
97 |
спринт |
Платунов Александр |
27.03.1994 |
2 |
Юность |
г.Киров |
Егоровы А.А. Л.Г. |
3 ПО |
|
98 |
спринт |
Лимонова Светлана |
28.03.1994 |
1 |
ВятСДЮСШОР |
г.Киров |
Трушковы А.Н. М.В. |
3 ЧО |
ПФО |
99 |
выносл. |
Калинин Андрей |
31.08.1993 |
2 |
ВятСДЮСШОР |
г.Киров |
Трушковы А.Н. М.В. |
1 ЧО |
ПФО |
100 |
100 м |
Савков Михаил |
11.06.1997 |
3 |
ВятСДЮСШОР |
г.Киров |
Соловьёв В.И. |
ЧО |
ПФО |
101 |
800 м |
Кузнецова Любовь |
14.11.1995 |
3 |
ВятСДЮСШОР |
г.Киров |
Трушковы А.Н. М.В. |
ЧО |
ПФО |
102 |
выносл. |
Махнёв Олег |
12.11.1992 |
2 |
ВятСДЮСШОР |
г.Киров |
Трушковы А.Н. М.В. |
ЧО |
|
103 |
400 м |
Ведерникова Елена |
02.07.1992 |
2 |
ВятСДЮСШОР |
г.Киров |
Трушковы А.Н. М.В. |
2 ЧО |
|
104 |
200 м |
Грязев Евгений |
21.10.1991 |
1 |
ВятСДЮСШОР |
г.Киров |
Соловьёв В.И. |
|
|
105 |
400 м |
Ескин Роман |
28.11.1996 |
3 |
ВятСДЮСШОР |
г.Киров |
Трушковы А.Н. М.В. |
ПО |
|
106 |
выносл. |
Сосегов Максим |
30.03.1998 |
3 |
ВятСДЮСШОР |
г.Киров |
Трушковы А.Н. М.В. |
1 ПО |
|
107 |
400 м |
Котова Оксана |
08.04.1995 |
2 |
ВятСДЮСШОР |
п.Рудничный |
Аверина Г.А. |
|
|
108 |
спринт |
Гагаринова Олеся |
06.11.2000 |
|
ВятСДЮСШОР |
п.Вечёвщина |
Альминовы Н.Л. А.Н. |
ПО |
|
109 |
спринт |
Лысков Андрей |
16.05.1996 |
2 |
ВятСДЮСШОР |
г.Киров |
Трушковы А.Н. М.В. |
ПО |
|
110 |
1500 м |
Малых Павел |
02.02.1996 |
2 |
ВятСДЮСШОР |
г.Киров |
Трушковы А.Н. М.В. |
2 ПО |
|
111 |
3000 м |
Хлебникова Яна |
23.03.1999 |
|
ВятСДЮСШОР |
п.Вечёвщина |
Альминовы Н.Л. А.Н. |
ПО |
|
112 |
100 м |
Воронина Алина |
08.08.1997 |
1 |
ВятСДЮСШОР |
п.Рудничный |
Аверина Г.А. |
|
|
113 |
1500 м |
Скрябин Андрей |
22.11.1995 |
3 |
ВятСДЮСШОР |
г.Киров |
Холстинина Н.Р. |
|
|
114 |
200м |
Костицын Алексей |
22.01.1998 |
1 юн |
ВятСДЮСШОР |
г.Киров |
Трушковы А.Н. М.В. |
ШЮ |
|
115 |
400 м |
Вахрушев Данил |
18.04.1999 |
2 юн |
ВятСДЮСШОР |
г.Киров |
Трушковы А.Н. М.В. |
ЧО |
|
116 |
400 м |
Чемоданова Ирина |
06.12.2000 |
|
ВятСДЮСШОР |
г.Киров |
Альминовы Н.Л. А.Н. |
ПО |
|
117 |
100 м |
Пенкин Егор |
10.02.1994 |
2 |
ВятСДЮСШОР |
г.Киров |
Соловьёв В.И. |
ПО |
ПФО |
118 |
400 м |
Рычков Александр |
11.10.1996 |
3 |
ВятСДЮСШОР |
г.Киров |
Холстинина Н.Р. Марков Я.В. |
ПО |
ПФО |
119 |
800 м |
Синцов Кирилл |
14.01.1998 |
3 |
ВятСДЮСШОР |
г.Киров |
Холстинина Н.Р. |
ПО |
|
120 |
800 м |
Широбокова Юлия |
06.06.1995 |
2 |
ВятСДЮСШОР |
г.Киров |
Холстинина Н.Р. |
ПО |
|
121 |
спринт |
Алиев Тимур |
21.05.1996 |
1 юн |
ВятСДЮСШОР |
г.Киров |
Холстинина Н.Р. |
ПО |
|
122 |
средние |
Балабеков Артём |
01.11.1997 |
1 юн |
ВятСДЮСШОР |
г.Киров |
Холстинина Н.Р. |
ПО |
|
123 |
спринт |
Хохряков Кирилл |
20.05.1998 |
1 юн |
ДЮСШ № 2 |
г.Киров |
Холстинина Н.Р. |
ПО |
|
124 |
400 м |
Рыбалова Татьяна |
02.01.1998 |
3 |
ВятСДЮСШОР |
г.Киров |
Холстинина Н.Р. |
4 ПО |
|
125 |
барьеры |
Тенюков Роман |
13.02.1997 |
3 |
ДЮСШ №1 |
г.К-Чепецк |
Малых И.С. Н.Л. |
1 ПО |
7 КЗ |
126 |
многобор. |
Якунинских Дарья |
12.01.1999 |
3 |
ДЮСШ №1 |
г.К-Чепецк |
Хоменко М.М. |
|
|
127 |
многобор. |
Кошкарёв Кирилл |
15.11.2001 |
|
Юность |
г.Киров |
Филимонова С.А. |
|
|
128 |
метания |
Бровикова Мария |
02.05.1999 |
2 |
ДЮСШ № 1 |
г.К-Чепецк |
Хоменко М.М. |
3 ПО |
|
129 |
многобор. |
Веретенников Владислав |
2000 |
3 юн |
ДЮСШ № 2 |
г.Киров |
Полушкина М.В. |
|
|
130 |
многобор. |
Зубарева Екатерина |
1999 |
|
ДЮСШ № 2 |
г.Киров |
Рябова Э.Б. |
|
|
131 |
высота |
Антонова Наталья |
1996 |
2 |
ДЮСШ № 1 |
г.К-Чепецк |
Хоменко М.М. |
|
|
132 |
спринт |
Купцов Владимир |
05.11.2001 |
2 юн |
ДЮСШ № 2 |
Г.Киров |
Жерносек Е.В. |
|
|
133 |
ядро |
Кузьмин Антон |
28.12.1997 |
2 юн |
ДЮСШ № 2 |
г.Киров |
Жерносек Е.В. |
|
|
134 |
400 м |
Бурмистров Кирилл |
29.08.1998 |
1 юн |
ВятСДЮСШОР |
г.Киров |
Холстинина Н.Р. |
ПО |
|
135 |
100 м |
Колчанов Илья |
18.01.1997 |
1 |
ВятСДЮСШОР |
г.Киров |
Соловьёв В.И. |
1 ПО |
|
136 |
многобор. |
Коробейникова Мария |
15.07.2001 |
|
ВятСДЮСШОР |
п.Вечёвщина |
Альминовы Н.Л. А.Н. |
|
|
137 |
400 м |
Вологрин Данил |
17.03.1999 |
1 юн |
ВятСДЮСШОР |
п.Вечёвщина |
Альминовы Н.Л. А.Н. |
|
|
138 |
многобор |
Соловьёва Марина |
30.11.2002 |
1 юн |
ДЮСШ № 1 |
г.К-Чепецк |
Сырцев В.В. |
2 ПГ |
|
139 |
длина |
Сочнев Василий |
27.01.1999 |
3 |
ДЮСШ № 1 |
г.К-Чепецк |
Сырцев В.В. |
2 ПО |
2 КЗ |
140 |
Многоб. |
Нассонов Никита |
21.06.2000 |
1 юн |
ДЮСШ № 1 |
г.К-Чепецк |
Сырцев В.В. |
|
|
141 |
спринт |
Синько Михаил |
28.06.1997 |
1 |
ДЮСШ № 1 |
г.К-Чепецк |
Сырцев В.В. |
3 ЧО |
4 ПР |
142 |
400м |
Вовк Андрей |
22.04.1993 |
1 |
ВятСДЮСШОР |
г.Киров |
Трушковы А.Н. М.В. |
2 ЧО |
|
143 |
800 м |
Сподарь Владислав |
13.04.1998 |
2 юн |
ВятСДЮСШОР |
г.Киров |
Холстинина Н.Р. |
|
|
144 |
1500 м |
Абашев Артур |
1993 |
2 |
ВятСДЮСШОР |
г.Киров |
Холстинина Н.Р. |
|
|
145 |
100 м |
Малых Анна |
18.06.1998 |
2 |
ВятСДЮСШОР |
г.Киров |
Холстинина Н.Р. |
|
|
146 |
800 м |
Потанина Лидия |
1997 |
2 |
ВятСДЮСШОР |
г.Киров |
Чернышев А.С. |
|
|
147 |
200 м |
Широкшин Максим |
14.01.1994 |
2 |
ВятСДЮСШОР |
г.Киров |
Трушковы А.Н. М.В. |
|
|
148 |
400 м |
Зубарева Любовь |
29.09.2000 |
1 юн |
ВятСДЮСШОР |
г.Киров |
Холстинина Н.Р. |
|
|
149 |
200 м |
Шулятьев Алексей |
23.03.1997 |
2 |
ВятСДЮСШОР |
г.Киров |
Холстинина Н.Р. |
|
|
150 |
400 м |
Широкшина Ульяна |
18.06.1998 |
2 |
ВятСДЮСШОР |
г.Киров |
Трушковы А.Н. М.В. |
|
|
151 |
спринт |
Догопятов Степан |
1992 |
3 |
ВятСДЮСШОР |
г.Киров |
Холстинина Н.Р. |
|
|
152 |
800 м |
Катаева Анна |
1994 |
3 |
ВятСДЮСШОР |
г.Киров |
Холстинина Н.Р. |
|
|
153 |
спринт |
Деньгин Владимир |
27.06.1996 |
2 |
ВятСДЮСШОР |
г.Киров |
Холстинина Н.Р. Марков Я.В. |
|
|
154 |
спринт |
Мокрушин Михаил |
06.06.2000 |
1 юн |
ВятСДЮСШОР |
г.Киров |
Холстинина Н.Р. |
|
|
155 |
многобор. |
Виноградова Мария |
24.02.2001 |
3 |
ВятСДЮСШОР |
г.Киров |
Холстинина Н.Р. |
|
|
156 |
3000 м |
Городилов Григорий |
19.12.1996 |
2 |
ВятСДЮСШОР |
г.Киров |
Трушковы А.Н. М.В. |
|
|
157 |
800 м |
Чеботаев Максим |
02.02.1996 |
2 |
ВятСДЮСШОР |
г.Киров |
Трушковы А.Н. М.В. |
|
|
158 |
спринт |
Машкин Дмитрий |
01.08.1996 |
2 |
ВятСДЮСШОР |
г.Киров |
Соловьёв В.И. |
|
|
159 |
многобор. |
Бобков Иван |
02.08.2002 |
3 юн |
ВятСДЮСШОР |
г.Киров |
Холстинина Н.Р. |
|
|
160 |
800 м |
Якимова Алиса |
22.07.1999 |
3 |
ВятСДЮСШОР |
г.Киров |
Холстинина Н.Р. |
|
|
161 |
спринт |
Захаренко Анна |
1998 |
3 |
ВятСДЮСШОР |
п.Рудничный |
Аверина Г.А. |
|
|
162 |
спринт |
Исупов Кирилл |
22.03.1998 |
2 |
ВятСДЮСШОР |
г.Киров |
Трушковы А.Н. М.В. |
|
|
163 |
средние |
Сосегов Максим |
1998 |
3 |
ВятСДЮСШОР |
г.Киров |
Трушковы А.Н. М.В. |
|
|
164 |
спринт |
Голованов Егор |
1998 |
3 |
ВятСДЮСШОР |
г.Киров |
Холстинина Н.Р. |
|
|
165 |
3000 м |
Рылов Николай |
01.01.1998 |
3 |
ВятСДЮСШОР |
г.Киров |
Джавадова Л.Н. |
1 ПО |
|
166 |
спринт |
Казакова Екатерина |
18.10.1999 |
2 |
ВятСДЮСШОР |
г.Киров |
Соловьёв В.И. |
|
|
167 |
спринт |
Конькова Лада |
1997 |
1 юн |
ВятСДЮСШОР |
г.Киров |
Холстинина Н.Р. |
|
|
168 |
спринт |
Сунгурова Мария |
23.02.1995 |
КМС |
ВятСДЮСШОР |
г.Киров |
Холстинина Н.Р. |
|
|
169 |
спринт |
Петрова Татьяна |
1998 |
3 |
ВятСДЮСШОР |
п.Рудничный |
Аверина Г.А. |
|
|
170 |
спринт |
Ходырев Иван |
16.05.1997 |
2 |
ВятСДЮСШОР |
г.Киров |
Соловьёв В.И. |
|
|
171 |
спринт |
Шубин Константин |
28.05.1997 |
3 |
ВятСДЮСШОР |
г.Киров |
Соловьёв В.И. |
|
|
172 |
800 м |
Федотов Григорий |
16.10.1993 |
2 |
ВятСДЮСШОР |
г.Киров |
Пахомов А.М. |
|
|
173 |
средние |
Адеков Андрей |
14.02.1992 |
2 |
ВятСДЮСШОР |
г.Киров |
Пахомов А.М. |
|
|
174 |
выносл. |
Четвяриков Анатолий |
1990 |
2 |
ВятСДЮСШОР |
г.Киров |
Пахомов А.М. |
|
|
175 |
средние |
Федотов Сергей |
30.08.1993 |
2 |
ВятСДЮСШОР |
г.Киров |
Пахомов А.М. |
|
|
176 |
выносл. |
Мамаев Максим |
1991 |
2 |
ВятСДЮСШОР |
г.Киров |
Пахомов А.М. |
|
|
177 |
спринт |
Галкин Юрий |
1995 |
2 |
ВятГГУ |
г.Киров |
Пахомов А.М. |
|
|
178 |
средние |
Першин Николай |
24.11.1991 |
2 |
ВятСДЮСШОР |
г.Киров |
Пахомов А.М. |
|
|
179 |
выносл. |
Макаров Владислав |
27.03.1991 |
1 |
ВятСДЮСШОР |
г.Киров |
Пахомов А.М. |
|
|
180 |
спринт |
Криницын Александр |
1991 |
|
ВятСДЮСШОР |
г.Киров |
Пахомов А.М. |
|
|
181 |
средние |
Сунцов Дмитрий |
1989 |
2 |
ВятСДЮСШОР |
г.Киров |
Пахомов А.М. |
3 ЧО |
|
182 |
высота |
Бояринцева Ксения |
1992 |
1 |
ВятГГУ |
г.Киров |
Пахомов А.М. |
|
|
183 |
многобор. |
Бабинцев Григорий |
16.03.2001 |
|
Юность |
г.Киров |
Филимонова С.А. |
ПО |
ПФО |
184 |
спринт |
Плёнкина Екатерина |
25.11.1991 |
КМС |
Юность |
г.Киров |
Егорова Л.Г. |
|
|
185 |
1500 м |
Баранник Александра |
23.03.1994 |
|
Юность |
г.Киров |
Егоровы А.А. Л.Г. |
1 ЧО |
2 ПФО |
186 |
спринт |
Ворожцов Максим |
04.12.1992 |
1 |
Юность |
г.Киров |
Егорова Л.Г. |
|
|
187 |
спринт |
Егоров Антон |
26.05.1991 |
КМС |
Юность |
г.Киров |
Егоровы А.А. Л.Г. |
|
|
188 |
спринт |
Попцов Александр |
11.08.1988 |
КМС |
ВятГУ |
г.Киров |
Подковырин В.Д. |
ПО |
|
189 |
3000 м |
Прозорова Инна |
26.06.1997 |
2 |
ДЮСШ-2 |
п.Вахруши |
Прозоров В.В. |
1 ПО |
|
190 |
многобор |
Репин Роман |
17.04.2000 |
3 юн |
Юность |
г.Киров |
Филимонова С.А. |
|
|
191 |
многобор |
Мальцева Анастасия |
26.03.1998 |
3 юн |
Юность |
г.Киров |
Филимонова С.А. |
|
|
192 |
многобор |
Барбарина Ярослава |
07.02.1998 |
3 |
Юность |
г.Киров |
Егорова Л.Г. Филимонова С.А |
|
|
193 |
многобор |
Хаустова Мария |
27.11.1998 |
|
Юность |
г.Киров |
Филимонова С.А |
|
|
194 |
многобор |
Гребенева Валерия |
07.11.2001 |
|
Юность |
г.Киров |
Филимонова С.А |
|
|
195 |
многобор |
Никифорова Арина |
19.03.2002 |
|
Юность |
г.Киров |
Филимонова С.А |
|
|
196 |
многобор |
Земцов Андрей |
23.07.2000 |
|
Юность |
г.Киров |
Филимонова С.А |
|
|
197 |
многобор |
Леонтьев Дмитрий |
04.04.2000 |
|
Юность |
г.Киров |
Филимонова С.А |
|
|
198 |
многобор |
Маковеева Елизовета |
05.05.1999 |
|
Юность |
г.Киров |
Филимонова С.А |
|
|
199 |
многобор |
Климова Ольга |
11.06.1998 |
|
Юность |
г.Киров |
Филимонова С.А |
|
|
200 |
спринт |
Мокрецова Кристина |
20.05.2000 |
3 |
ДЮСШ № 2 |
г. Киров |
Следниковы Е.Л. Е.В. |
|
|
201 |
многобор |
Колесникова Елена |
21.03.1997 |
3 |
ДЮСШ № 2 |
г. Киров |
Следниковы Е.Л. Е.В. |
|
|
202 |
многобор |
Колесников Андрей |
21.03.1997 |
1 юн |
ДЮСШ № 2 |
г. Киров |
Следниковы Е.Л. Е.В. |
ПО |
|
203 |
спринт |
Тарбеева Татьяна |
25.01.2001 |
1 юн |
ДЮСШ № 2 |
г. Киров |
Следниковы Е.Л. Е.В. |
|
|
204 |
спринт |
Решетников Сергей |
03.04.1996 |
3 |
ДЮСШ № 2 |
г. Киров |
Следниковы Е.Л. Е.В. |
|
|
205 |
многобор. |
Ефремов Александр |
08.1999 |
|
ДЮСШ № 2 |
г. Киров |
Рябова Э.Б. |
|
|
206 |
многобор |
Жерносек Кирилл |
04.08.2000 |
|
ДЮСШ № 2 |
г. Киров |
Рябова Э.Б. |
|
|
207 |
многобор |
Сюзев Матвей |
15.05.2003 |
3 юн |
ДЮСШ № 2 |
г. Киров |
Жерносек Е.В. |
|
|
208 |
многобор |
Пенкин Данил |
29.06.2001 |
2 юн |
ДЮСШ № 2 |
г. Киров |
Жерносек Е.В. |
|
|
209 |
спринт |
Куимов Сергей |
12.10.1999 |
|
ДЮСШ № 2 |
г. Киров |
Рябова Э.Б. |
|
|
210 |
спринт |
Плюснин Григорий |
30.10.1999 |
|
ДЮСШ № 2 |
г. Киров |
Рябова Э.Б. |
|
|
211 |
спринт |
Корчёмкина Ксения |
28.01.1997 |
|
ДЮСШ № 2 |
г. Киров |
Рябова Э.Б. |
|
|
212 |
многобор |
Глушкова Кристина |
2000 |
|
ДЮСШ № 2 |
г. Киров |
Рябова Э.Б. |
|
|
213 |
многобор |
Гребенева Александра |
2001 |
|
ДЮСШ № 2 |
г. Киров |
Рябова Э.Б. |
|
|
214 |
спринт |
Ложкина Елена |
02.06.2000 |
|
ДЮСШ № 2 |
г. Киров |
Рябова Э.Б. |
|
|
215 |
спринт |
Лубнина Анастасия |
03.06.1998 |
|
ДЮСШ № 2 |
г. Киров |
Рябова Э.Б. |
|
|
216 |
спринт |
Зонов Александр |
05.08.1992 |
|
КГМА |
г. Киров |
Наговицына Е.В. |
|
|
217 |
средние |
Габдулаков Артур |
10.07.1994 |
|
КГМА |
г. Киров |
Наговицына Е.В. |
|
|
218 |
спринт |
Тебенькова Анастасия |
25.08.1994 |
|
КГМА |
г. Киров |
Наговицына Е.В. |
|
|
219 |
спринт |
Большаков Сергей |
19.01.2001 |
|
ВятСДЮСШОР |
г. Киров |
Наговицына Е.В. |
|
|
220 |
средние |
Фурукин Алексей |
13.12.1993 |
|
КГМА |
г. Киров |
Наговицына Е.В. |
|
|
221 |
спринт |
Крупин Валерий |
08.04.2001 |
|
ВятСДЮСШОР |
г. Киров |
Наговицына Е.В. |
|
|
222 |
средние |
Елпашева Вера |
19.12.2000 |
|
ВятСДЮСШОР |
г. Киров |
Наговицына Е.В. |
|
|
223 |
800 м |
Лопатин Олег |
1986 |
КМС |
|
г.Киров |
Гуров Б.В. |
|
|
224 |
1500м |
Якимова Алиса |
1999 |
|
ВятСДЮСШОР |
г.Киров |
Холстинина Н.Р. |
|
|
225 |
прыжки |
Киселёв Илья |
02.08.1995 |
2 |
ДЮСШ |
г.Яранск |
Киселёва Н.М. |
ОС |
ПФО |
226 |
прыжки |
Винокуров Роман |
11.09.1995 |
2 |
ДЮСШ |
г.Яранск |
Киселёва Н.М. |
ОС |
|
227 |
спринт |
Попонина Татьяна |
1999 |
3 |
ВятСДЮСШОР |
п.Рудничный |
Аверина Г.А. |
|
|
228 |
вынослив. |
Винокуров Александр |
1995 |
3 |
ВятСДЮСШОР |
п.Рудничный |
Аверина Г.А. |
|
|
229 |
спринт |
Верещагин Евгений |
1995 |
2 |
ВятГГУ |
г.Киров |
Пахомов А.М. |
|
|
230 |
спринт |
Логинова Ксения |
1994 |
2 |
ВятГГУ |
г.Киров |
Пахомов А.М. |
|
|
231 |
спринт |
Дудин Никита |
08.07.1995 |
2 |
ДЮСШ |
г.Яранск |
Киселёва Н.М. |
ОС |
|
232 |
высота |
Цепаева Анна |
05.09.1997 |
2 |
ДЮСШ |
г.Яранск |
Киселёва Н.М. |
ОС |
|
233 |
спринт |
Матвиенко Евгений |
1994 |
2 |
ВятГГУ |
г.Киров |
Пахомов А.М. |
|
|
234 |
спринт |
Корюгин Владислав |
1994 |
2 |
ВятГГУ |
г.Киров |
Пахомов А.М. |
|
|
235 |
марафон |
Головизнина Екатерина |
1985 |
3 |
КЛБ «Марафон» |
г.Киров |
Пахомов А.М. |
|
|
236 |
средние |
Дудина Екатерина |
09.08.1998 |
2 |
ДЮСШ |
г.Яранск |
Бочкарёв Н.А. |
ОС |
|
237 |
спринт |
Стрельников Максим |
12.08.1995 |
2 |
ДЮСШ |
г.Яранск |
Тарасова С.М. |
ОС |
|
238 |
спринт |
Шабалина Ольга |
1995 |
КМС |
ДЮСШ |
г,В-Поляны |
Канаев В.Н. |
|
|
239 |
метания |
Сбурова Анна |
12.07.1993 |
2 |
ВятГУ |
г.Киров |
Подковырин В.Д. |
|
3 ПФО |
240 |
спринт |
Сатюкова Анастасия |
09.09.1999 |
1 |
Юность |
п.Фалёнки |
Каратаева М.П. |
|
|
241 |
400 м |
Платунов Матвей |
05.10.1999 |
2 юн |
ДЮСШ № 2 |
г.Киров |
Жерносек Е.В. |
|
|
242 |
спринт |
Фофанов Василий |
20.09.2000 |
2 юн |
ДЮСШ № 2 |
г.Киров |
Жерносек Е.В. |
|
|
243 |
спринт |
Тупик Лев |
27.06.2000 |
2 юн |
ДЮСШ № 2 |
г.Киров |
Жерносек Е.В. |
|
|
244 |
спринт |
Чиркова Анастасия |
12.11.2001 |
2 юн |
ДЮСШ № 2 |
г.Киров |
Жерносек Е.В. |
|
|
245 |
спринт |
Гопкина Екатерина |
21.04.2002 |
1 юн |
ДЮСШ № 2 |
г.Киров |
Жерносек Е.В. |
|
|
246 |
спринт |
Мешина Маша |
02.09.2001 |
3 юн |
ДЮСШ № 2 |
г.Киров |
Жерносек Е.В. |
|
|
247 |
спринт |
Гагаринова Мария |
31.07.1997 |
1 юн |
ДЮСШ № 2 |
г.Киров |
Жерносек Е.В. |
|
|
248 |
спринт |
Протасова Елизавета |
14.03.2000 |
3 |
ДЮСШ № 2 |
г.Киров |
Жерносек Е.В. |
|
|
249 |
спринт |
Сухорученко Владислав |
1997 |
1 юн |
ДЮСШ № 2 |
г.Киров |
Ситникова Т.И. |
|
|
250 |
спринт |
Арасланова Мария |
1995 |
2 |
ДЮСШ № 2 |
г.Киров |
Ситникова Т.И. |
|
|
251 |
спринт |
Чигарских Вероника |
1998 |
3 |
ДЮСШ № 2 |
г.Киров |
Ситникова Т.И. |
|
|
252 |
спринт |
Чикишев Даниил |
2000 |
1 юн |
ДЮСШ № 2 |
г.Киров |
Ситникова Т.И. |
|
|
253 |
800 м |
Сыщиков Владислав |
2000 |
1 юн |
ДЮСШ № 2 |
г.Киров |
Ситникова Т.И. |
|
|
254 |
многобор |
Сапожникова Софья |
2003 |
1 юн |
ДЮСШ № 2 |
г.Киров |
Ситникова Т.И. |
|
|
255 |
многобор |
Гинович Ксения |
2003 |
1 юн |
ДЮСШ № 2 |
г.Киров |
Ситникова Т.И. |
|
|
256 |
многобор |
Рублёва Екатерина |
2003 |
2 юн |
ДЮСШ № 2 |
г.Киров |
Ситникова Т.И. |
|
|
257 |
многобор |
Стекольникова Марта |
2003 |
2 юн |
ДЮСШ № 2 |
г.Киров |
Ситникова Т.И. |
|
|
258 |
многобор |
Краев Олег |
2002 |
2 юн |
ДЮСШ № 2 |
г.Киров |
Ситникова Т.И. |
|
|
259 |
многобор |
Платунова Анна |
30.01.2000 |
2 юн |
ДЮСШ № 2 |
г.Киров |
Следниковы Е.В. Е.Л. |
|
|
260 |
многобор |
Саляхов Наиль |
26.01.2000 |
3 юн |
ДЮСШ № 2 |
г.Киров |
Следниковы Е.В. Е.Л. |
|
|
261 |
многобор |
Барбашов Максим |
13.10.1999 |
3 юн |
ДЮСШ № 2 |
г.Киров |
Следниковы Е.В. Е.Л. |
|
|
262 |
многобор |
Ячменёв Илья |
18.11.2000 |
2 юн |
ДЮСШ № 2 |
г.Киров |
Следниковы Е.В. Е.Л. |
|
|
263 |
многобор |
Кузнецов Михаил |
16.04.2002 |
3 юн |
ДЮСШ № 2 |
г.Киров |
Следниковы Е.В. Е.Л. |
|
|
264 |
многобор |
Следникова Надежда |
18.05.2002 |
2 юн |
ДЮСШ № 2 |
г.Киров |
Следниковы Е.В. Е.Л. |
|
|
265 |
многобор |
Шустова Дарья |
25.01.2000 |
3 юн |
ДЮСШ № 2 |
г.Киров |
Следниковы Е.В. Е.Л. |
|
|
266 |
многобор |
Подшивалова Елена |
2002 |
3 юн |
ДЮСШ № 2 |
г.Киров |
Михайлова Л.А. |
|
|
267 |
многобор |
Смышляев Матвей |
2002 |
|
ДЮСШ № 2 |
г.Киров |
Михайлова Л.А. |
|
|
268 |
многобор |
Безруков Данил |
2002 |
|
ДЮСШ № 2 |
г.Киров |
Михайлова Л.А. |
|
|
269 |
многобор |
Коряковцев Павел |
2002 |
|
ДЮСШ № 2 |
г.Киров |
Михайлова Л.А. |
|
|
270 |
многобор |
Даровских Владислав |
2001 |
|
ДЮСШ № 2 |
г.Киров |
Михайлова Л.А. |
|
|
271 |
многобор |
Михайлов Илья |
2001 |
3 юн |
ДЮСШ № 2 |
г.Киров |
Михайлова Л.А. |
|
|
272 |
спринт |
Сабрекова Виктория |
1998 |
|
ДЮСШ № 2 |
г.Киров |
Михайлова Л.А. |
|
|
273 |
спринт |
Сыкчина Мария |
1996 |
3 |
ДЮСШ № 2 |
г.Киров |
Михайлова Л.А. |
|
|
274 |
спринт |
Горбунов Александр |
07.04.1995 |
2 |
ДЮСШ № 1 |
г.К-Чепецк |
Сырцев В.В. |
2 ПГ |
|
275 |
спринт |
Мартынов Максим |
04.11.1999 |
3 |
ДЮСШ № 1 |
г.К-Чепецк |
Сырцев В.В. |
|
|
276 |
спринт |
Пушкарёв Даниил |
18.03.2003 |
3 юн |
ДЮСШ № 1 |
г.К-Чепецк |
Сырцев В.В. |
|
|
277 |
спринт |
Хавруцкий Богдан |
03.08.1998 |
3 |
ДЮСШ № 1 |
г.К-Чепецк |
Сырцев В.В. |
1 ПО |
|
278 |
спринт |
Фофанова Полина |
03.05.1998 |
2 |
ДЮСШ № 1 |
г.К-Чепецк |
Сырцев В.В. |
3 ПГ |
|
279 |
спринт |
Докучаева Дарья |
12.08.1998 |
2 |
ДЮСШ № 1 |
г.К-Чепецк |
Сырцев В.В. |
3 ПГ |
|
280 |
многобор |
Мосин Иван |
10.04.2000 |
1 юн |
ДЮСШ № 1 |
г.К-Чепецк |
Сырцев В.В. |
3 ПГ |
|
281 |
многобор |
Кухнин Сергей |
14.05.2001 |
1 юн |
ДЮСШ № 1 |
г.К-Чепецк |
Сырцев В.В. |
|
2 КЗ |
282 |
ядро |
Маслов Никита |
24.10.1997 |
3 |
ДЮСШ № 1 |
г.К-Чепецк |
Сырцев В.В. |
3 ПО |
|
283 |
ядро |
Сюткин Иван |
14.12.1995 |
3 |
ДЮСШ № 1 |
г.К-Чепецк |
Сырцев В.В. |
3 ПО |
|
284 |
многобор |
Кропачева Александра |
17.03.1998 |
2 |
ДЮСШ № 1 |
г.К-Чепецк |
Сырцев В.В. |
|
|
285 |
многобор |
Иванцов Никита |
29.07.2000 |
2 юн |
ДЮСШ № 1 |
г.К-Чепецк |
Сырцев В.В. |
|
|
286 |
копьё |
Ермаков Илья |
14.06.1999 |
1 юн |
ДЮСШ № 1 |
г.К-Чепецк |
Сырцев В.В. |
2 ПГ |
|
287 |
многобор |
Малыгин Никита |
15.11.2000 |
1 юн |
ДЮСШ № 1 |
г.К-Чепецк |
Сырцев В.В. |
1 ПГ |
|
288 |
многобор |
Потапов Роман |
25.10.2001 |
2 юн |
ДЮСШ № 1 |
г.К-Чепецк |
Сырцев В.В. |
3 ПГ |
|
289 |
многобор |
Кислицын Даниил |
28.12.2001 |
2 юн |
ДЮСШ № 1 |
г.К-Чепецк |
Сырцев В.В. |
1 ПО |
|
290 |
многобор |
Перевалов Савелий |
22.12.2001 |
1 юн |
ДЮСШ № 1 |
г.К-Чепецк |
Сырцев В.В. |
3 ПГ |
|
291 |
многобор |
Широков Роман |
16.03.1999 |
1 юн |
ДЮСШ № 1 |
г.К-Чепецк |
Сырцев В.В. |
|
|
292 |
спринт |
Лимонова Светлана |
05.08.1994 |
1 |
ДЮСШ № 1 |
г.К-Чепецк |
Сырцев В.В. |
3 ЧО |
|
293 |
средние |
Тючкалов Олег |
26.10.1996 |
2 |
ДЮСШ |
г.Белая Холуница |
Марков Я.В. |
2 ОК |
|
294 |
средние |
Галанова Надежда |
30.09.1996 |
2 |
ДЮСШ |
г.Белая Холуница |
Марков Я.В. |
1 СО |
|
295 |
средние |
Адеков Михаил |
03.02.1996 |
2 |
ДЮСШ |
г.Белая Холуница |
Марков Я.В. |
|
|
296 |
средние |
Байгозина Виктория |
23.05.1999 |
3 |
ДЮСШ |
г.Белая Холуница |
Марков Я.В. |
|
|
297 |
вынослив. |
Баранова Кристина |
03.07.1999 |
3 |
ДЮСШ |
г.Белая Холуница |
Марков Я.В. |
|
|
298 |
вынослив. |
Красночёрова Наталья |
04.10.1999 |
3 |
ДЮСШ |
г.Белая Холуница |
Марков Я.В. |
|
|
299 |
спринт |
Деньгина Светлана |
23.12.1999 |
2 |
ДЮСШ |
г.Белая Холуница |
Марков Я.В. |
|
|
300 |
средние |
Рылов Владислав |
05.05.1997 |
|
Юность |
п.Фалёнки |
Каратаева М.П. |
|
|
301 |
средние |
Русских Евгений |
24.10.1996 |
|
Юность |
п.Зуевка |
Коростелёв С.В. |
|
|
302 |
спринт |
Мошонкин Алексей |
01.03.1997 |
|
Юность |
п.Зуевка |
Коростелёв С.В. |
|
|
303 |
многобор |
Коростелёв Алексей |
29.04.1999 |
|
Юность |
п.Зуевка |
Коростелёв С.В. |
|
|
304 |
многобор |
Суслов Геннадий |
11.02.1999 |
|
Юность |
п.Зуевка |
Коростелёв С.В. |
|
|
305 |
многобор |
Комарицын Дмитрий |
07.12.1999 |
|
Юность |
п.Зуевка |
Коростелёв С.В. |
|
|
306 |
многобор |
Кочуров Даниил |
13.01.2000 |
2 юн |
ДЮСШ № 2 |
г.Киров |
Холстинина Н.Р. |
|
|
307 |
спринт |
Стародумов Денис |
01.02.1997 |
3 |
ДЮСШ № 2 |
г.Киров |
Холстинина Н.Р. |
|
|
308 |
марафон |
Метелёва Наталья |
1985 |
3 |
КЛБ «Марафон» |
г.Киров |
Пахомов А.М. |
|
|
309 |
ядро |
Зыкина Елена |
17.03.1996 |
|
ДЮСШ |
п.Кумёны |
Альминовы Н.Л. А.Н. |
1 ЧО |
|
310 |
средние |
Мельников Денис |
11.07.1999 |
|
ВятСДЮСШОР |
п.Вечёвщина |
Альминовы Н.Л. А.Н. |
|
|
311 |
вынослив. |
Ардашев Яков |
22.02.1999 |
|
ВятСДЮСШОР |
п.Вечёвщина |
Альминовы Н.Л. А.Н. |
|
|
312 |
многобор |
Севрюгина Лиза |
10.12.2001 |
|
ВятСДЮСШОР |
п.Вечёвщина |
Альминовы Н.Л. А.Н. |
|
|
313 |
многобор |
Мельникова Яна |
22.03.2001 |
|
ВятСДЮСШОР |
п.Вечёвщина |
Альминовы Н.Л. А.Н. |
|
|
314 |
многобор |
Пересторонина Настя |
04.11.2001 |
|
ВятСДЮСШОР |
п.Вечёвщина |
Альминовы Н.Л. А.Н. |
|
|
315 |
ядро |
Охлоков Илья |
15.08.1999 |
|
ДЮСШ |
п.Кумёны |
Альминовы Н.Л. А.Н. |
ПО |
|